ART / Lithographs / Litographs 9884250
nr 988 4250
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, subject: 31x43 + 27x48,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, motivet: 31x43 + 27x48
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:34:43
6/10 16:44:23
600 kr
7/10 14:46:10
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren